Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 31804751
2 ALWAR 216342306
3 BANSWARA 514446
4 BARAN 11115852
5 BARMER 215960
6 BHARATPUR 221162463
7 BHILWARA 224541224
8 BIKANER 12911190
9 BUNDI 5443532
10 CHITTORGARH 214231248
11 CHURU 3531180
12 DAUSA 15814130
13 DCP CRIME 000
14 DHOLPUR 97725174
15 DUNGARPUR 3421340
16 GRP AJMER 525324
17 GRP JODHPUR 802
18 HANUMANGARH 5741325
19 JAIPUR METRO 000
20 JAIPUR EAST 348518190
21 JAIPUR NORTH 298059201
22 JAIPUR RURAL 1559692
23 JAIPUR SOUTH 254815111
24 JAIPUR WEST 23595375
25 JAISALMER 74155
26 JALORE 2941127
27 JHALAWAR 7441010
28 JHUNJHUNU 98130140
29 JODHPUR EAST 7482520
30 JODHPUR RURAL 285734
31 JODHPUR WEST 11421149
32 KARAULI 68013986
33 KOTA CITY 32436495
34 KOTA RURAL 6514233
35 NAGAUR 127936125
36 PALI 117622104
37 PRATAPGARH 274150
38 RAJSAMAND 4573935
39 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11146849
40 SIKAR 1021107133
41 SIROHI 383160
42 SRI GANGANAGAR 18594137
43 TONK 6671630
44 UDAIPUR 356382179
 Total5354212794317
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127