Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 30554754
2 ALWAR 208348326
3 BANSWARA 470446
4 BARAN 11695950
5 BARMER 2261259
6 BHARATPUR 209171417
7 BHILWARA 243642209
8 BIKANER 12571283
9 BUNDI 5803932
10 CHITTORGARH 210832231
11 CHURU 3481086
12 DAUSA 15514113
13 DHOLPUR 94625175
14 DUNGARPUR 3461336
15 GRP AJMER 545318
16 GRP JODHPUR 1201
17 HANUMANGARH 5561326
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 328119188
20 JAIPUR NORTH 205159179
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1659689
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 22031598
23 JAIPUR WEST 22105249
24 JAISALMER 84143
25 JALORE 1501127
26 JHALAWAR 7191010
27 JHUNJHUNU 82932141
28 JODHPUR EAST 6412722
29 JODHPUR RURAL 256934
30 JODHPUR WEST 10941145
31 KARAULI 62914362
32 KOTA CITY 30616698
33 KOTA RURAL 6124529
34 NAGAUR 112638114
35 PALI 10832792
36 PRATAPGARH 259146
37 RAJSAMAND 4703929
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11686649
39 SIKAR 936110117
40 SIROHI 351461
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 14814132
42 TONK 6441622
43 UDAIPUR 369482186
 Total5047013303984
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127